Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
The Connectors Book
Essential Electronic Gear
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 424 - Page 3 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 86%


Blowout Sale! Up to 86% off on Network Transceivers at The Connectors Book, Page 3. Top brands include 10Gtek, D-Link, H!Fiber.com, Avantree, Longruner, DSD TECH, Makerdo, TP-Link, Cable Matters, HP, TRENDnet, & VICTONY. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.







10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Ubiquiti 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 0.5-Meter (1.6-ft)
10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Ubiquiti 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 0.5-Meter (1.6-ft)
By H!Fiber.com
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-Ubiquiti,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Work with Ubiquiti Switches 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (0.5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 0.5 Meter (include the connectors) AWG30 Compliant to SFP MSA Low power consumption Excellent EMI performance High reliability RoHS Compliant Wide operating temperature range: Standard: 0ºC to +70ºC(32 to 158°F) Applications: 1-8G Fiber Channel and 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet Networking, Storage, Telecommunications Hub, Switches, Routers,


Avantree Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
Avantree Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
By Avantree
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 234 reviews
Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That's the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. Not only enjoy TV shows in Transmitter mode will let you experience the imperceptible audio delay, and also with volume control in Receiver mode to modulate the sound volume when music streaming. Product Specification * Bluetooth 4.1 * Bluetooth


Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 237 reviews
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pairing steps. Power, connect and play - 3 steps achieve wireless entertainment. Note: It is a pre-paired set. It can be used separately, but not recommended. If you are skillful, you can try it on. If not. Just enjoy it plug & play. Specification TX


for arduino, Longruner 2pcs WiFi Internet ESP8266 Module CP2102 ESP12E NodeMCU LUA Development BoardWi-Fi wireless micro controller with GPIO pins LKY69
for arduino, Longruner 2pcs WiFi Internet ESP8266 Module CP2102 ESP12E NodeMCU LUA Development BoardWi-Fi wireless micro controller with GPIO pins LKY69
By Longruner
In Stock
$18.99
$12.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: LKY69,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Product Description: The Series Wi-Fi wireless micro controller with a lot of GPIO pins , Great for Learning and Protyping ESP8266. ✔NodeMCU is the fast leading edge low cost technology to WiFi, which based on the mature ESP8266 technology to take advantage the abundant resources available on the web. ✔ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the


DSD TECH HM-10 Master and Slave Bluetooth 4.0 LE iBeacon Module Compatible with iPhone and iPad with 4 PIN Dupont Cable for Arduino
DSD TECH HM-10 Master and Slave Bluetooth 4.0 LE iBeacon Module Compatible with iPhone and iPad with 4 PIN Dupont Cable for Arduino
By DSD TECH
In Stock
$15.99
$10.99
You Save: 31%

mpn: DSDTECH-HM-10-2, ean: 0603717227601,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
This is a Bluetooth 4.0 LE module with 4pin base board that can support iOS device(iphone and ipad) But does not support the version is lower than the android 4.3 phone(it don't support classic bluetooth 2.0 spp features) The core module is HM-10 Base board from DSD TECH Operating voltage: 3.3V to 6V Bluetooth master and slave module Through the AT command, you can set this bluetooth module to the master mode can also be set to slave mode, even in iBeacon way work .it also Supports Apple


Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play, No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA
Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play, No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB, ean: 6945624901507,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 249 reviews
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pairing steps. Power, connect and play – 3 steps achieve wireless entertainment.【BLUETOOTH AUDIO ADAPTER SET】Enjoy watching your favorite tv shows or movies wherever you are in your home, or host a party with an awesome speaker system with this




NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP 12 E Module) 2pcs ESP8266 WiFi Microcontroller with CP2102 Works Great with Arduino IDE/ Sketch by Makerdo
NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP 12 E Module) 2pcs ESP8266 WiFi Microcontroller with CP2102 Works Great with Arduino IDE/ Sketch by Makerdo
By Makerdo
In Stock
$13.99
$12.99
You Save: 7%

ean: 0889838237884,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
''With a micro USB cable, you can connect NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP12-E Module) to your laptop and flash it without any trouble.'' It's an open hardware design with an ESP-12E core and 4 MB of SPI flash. You can get a micro USB cable, plug into it then flash it. Then you can go to this repository, https://github.com/esp8266/Arduino, get the board manager link and the board policy link, and then just copy that then go through a sketch and get a new sketch, click File, click Preferences and paste the






Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module
Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$486.74
$69.95
You Save: 86%

mpn: J4859C, ean: 0711050706995,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).Product Name ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC. Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC). Application/Usage Data Networking.








TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$27.91
$24.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: TEG-MGBSX, ean: 0854586990367,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports • Supports data rate of up to 1.25 Gbps • Transmission distance of up to 550 m (1800ft.) • Metal Enclosure with low Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) design




VICTONY 1200Mbps WiFi Repeater External Antennas WiFi Range Extender 2.4G 5G Wireless Network Signal Booster (BK)
VICTONY 1200Mbps WiFi Repeater External Antennas WiFi Range Extender 2.4G 5G Wireless Network Signal Booster (BK)
By VICTONY
In Stock
$73.99
$53.99
You Save: 27%

mpn: WA1200, ean: 6907335813739,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Features Eliminate Wi-Fi Dead Zones & Double The Wi-Fi Coverage With Ease Plug the extender directly into an electrical outlet and the VICTONY extender can easily extend Wi-Fi coverage to dead zones which your existing Wi-Fi signal can't reach and increase the signal coverage of your Wi-Fi network for better Wi-Fi quality. Quick And Easy WPS Installation - A WPS (Wi-Fi Protected Setup) button allows the VICTONY extedner to join an existing wireless networking at the simple push of a button





Viewing Page 3 of 5

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - theconnectorsbook.com. All Rights Reserved.