Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
The Connectors Book
Essential Electronic Gear
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Modems

ARRIS SURFboard SB6141 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem Certified with Comcast Xfinity, Time Warner, Cox, Charter, Cablevision, and more with SB-AC1750 WiFi Router- Retail Packaging- White (SBR-AC1750-2)


ARRIS SURFboard SB6141 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem Certified with Comcast Xfinity, Time Warner, Cox, Charter, Cablevision, and more with SB-AC1750 WiFi Router- Retail Packaging- White (SBR-AC1750-2) by ARRIS at The Connectors Book. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. .


Product Description & Reviews

.

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Brand:ARRIS
Color:Black

ARRIS SURFboard SB6141 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem Certified with Comcast Xfinity, Time Warner, Cox, Charter, Cablevision, and more with SB-AC1750 WiFi Router- Retail Packaging- White (SBR-AC1750-2) by ARRIS

Buy Now:
ARRIS SURFboard SB6141 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem Certified with Comcast Xfinity, Time Warner, Cox, Charter, Cablevision, and more with SB-AC1750 WiFi Router- Retail Packaging- White (SBR-AC1750-2)

4.6 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$123.36


Quantity:  

 


View More In Modems.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Zhone SNE2000G-Kit1US SHDSL Network Extender Kit
By Paradyne
sku: VS320127, mpn: SNE2000G-KIT1US, ean: 0753353018627,
SHDSL Point-to-Point kit, includes one SNE2000G-S and one SNE2000G-P with North American Power SupplyExtends Ethernet services over a simple twisted c...

Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView
By Cisco
mpn: SRW248G4, ean: 0745883568666,
The Linksys WebView Managed switch allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for Web access and SSH...

U.S. Robotics V.2 56K External Fax Modem Model 5686
By Faxmodem
mpn: 5686,
The USRobotics 56K* Serial Controller Faxmodem combines the superior performance and reliability of a controller-based modem with the convenience of V...

Belkin F1UP0001 Wireless USB Print Server
By Belkin
mpn: F1UP0001, ean: 0722868483398,
The Belkin 802.11g Wireless Print Server lets you easily add two USB printers to your wireless, or wired network. It features 802.11g technology that ...

HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver JG661A
By HP
mpn: JG661A, ean: 0887758571965,
HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver JG661A Network & Interface ModulesProduct Type:QSFP+. Data Transfer Rate:40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethern...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - theconnectorsbook.com. All Rights Reserved.